Δείτε το αναλυτικό πρόγραμμα του Α’ Γύρου (4η-15η αγωνιστική) για το Πρωτάθλημα Super League Σουρωτή 2017-18.
Πρόγραμμα 4ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 16/09/2017 |
16:00 |
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Σάββατο 16/09/2017 |
18:15 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Σάββατο 16/09/2017 |
20:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
|
|
|
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 |
16:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 |
18:15 |
Α.Ε.Λ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 |
18:15 |
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 |
20:30 |
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – Α.Ε.Κ. |
|
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/09/2017 |
19:00 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 5ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 23/09/2017 |
16:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Σάββατο 23/09/2017 |
18:15 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 |
Σάββατο 23/09/2017 |
20:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
|
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 |
16:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 |
18:15 |
Α.Ο.Κ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 |
18:15 |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 |
20:30 |
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
Δευτέρα 25/09/2017 |
19:30 |
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 6ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 30/09/2017 |
16:00 |
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Σάββατο 30/09/2017 |
18:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Σάββατο 30/09/2017 |
20:30 |
Α.Ε.Λ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
|
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 |
16:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 |
18:15 |
Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 |
18:15 |
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 |
20:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
|
Δευτέρα 02/10/2017 |
19:30 |
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 7ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 14/10/2017 |
16:00 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Σάββατο 14/10/2017 |
18:15 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σάββατο 14/10/2017 |
20:30 |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
Κυριακή 15/10/2017 |
16:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ |
Κυριακή 15/10/2017 |
18:15 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Κυριακή 15/10/2017 |
18:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 15/10/2017 |
20:30 |
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
|
Δευτέρα 16/10/2017 |
19:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Πρόγραμμα 8ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 21/10/2017 |
16:00 |
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Σάββατο 21/10/2017 |
18:15 |
Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Σάββατο 21/10/2017 |
20:30 |
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
|
Κυριακή 22/10/2017 |
16:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Κυριακή 22/10/2017 |
18:15 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Κυριακή 22/10/2017 |
18:15 |
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 22/10/2017 |
20:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
|
Δευτέρα 23/10/2017 |
19:30 |
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 9ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 28/10/2017 |
15:00 |
Α.Ε.Λ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Σάββατο 28/10/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Σάββατο 28/10/2017 |
19:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 |
15:00 |
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 |
19:30 |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
|
Δευτέρα 30/10/2017 |
19:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 10ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 04/11/2017 |
15:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Σάββατο 04/11/2017 |
17:15 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Σάββατο 04/11/2017 |
19:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
|
Κυριακή 05/11/2017 |
15:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Κυριακή 05/11/2017 |
17:15 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Κυριακή 05/11/2017 |
17:15 |
Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 05/11/2017 |
19:30 |
Α.Ε.Κ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
|
Δευτέρα 06/11/2017 |
19:30 |
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 |
Πρόγραμμα 11ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 18/11/2017 |
15:00 |
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Σάββατο 18/11/2017 |
17:15 |
Α.Ε.Λ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Σάββατο 18/11/2017 |
19:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
Κυριακή 19/11/2017 |
15:00 |
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Κυριακή 19/11/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 19/11/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Κυριακή 19/11/2017 |
19:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
|
Δευτέρα 20/11/2017 |
19:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Πρόγραμμα 12ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 25/11/2017 |
15:00 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Σάββατο 25/11/2017 |
17:15 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ |
Σάββατο 25/11/2017 |
19:30 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
|
Κυριακή 26/11/2017 |
15:00 |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
Κυριακή 26/11/2017 |
17:15 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 26/11/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 26/11/2017 |
19:30 |
Α.Ο.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
Δευτέρα 27/11/2017 |
19:30 |
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 13ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 02/12/2017 |
15:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Σάββατο 02/12/2017 |
17:15 |
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
Σάββατο 02/12/2017 |
19:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
|
Κυριακή 03/12/2017 |
15:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Κυριακή 03/12/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 03/12/2017 |
17:15 |
Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Κυριακή 03/12/2017 |
19:30 |
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
|
Δευτέρα 04/12/2017 |
19:30 |
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Πρόγραμμα 14ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 09/12/2017 |
15:00 |
Α.Ε.Λ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Σάββατο 09/12/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Σάββατο 09/12/2017 |
19:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
Κυριακή 10/12/2017 |
15:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Κυριακή 10/12/2017 |
17:15 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 10/12/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 |
Κυριακή 10/12/2017 |
19:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
|
Δευτέρα 11/12/2017 |
19:30 |
Α.Ε.Κ. – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Πρόγραμμα 15ης Αγωνιστικής |
|
|
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 16/12/2017 |
15:00 |
Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Σάββατο 16/12/2017 |
17:15 |
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Σάββατο 16/12/2017 |
19:30 |
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
|
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 |
15:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 |
17:15 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 |
17:15 |
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 |
19:30 |
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
|
Δευτέρα 18/12/2017 |
19:30 |
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |